Every upcoming release is subject to change. I added the exclsuive figures just to give a complete list.

Upcoming 2003-4
Ayy Vida (Coruscant Night Club)
Elan Sleazebaggano (Coruscant Night Club)
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Coruscant Night Club)
Achk-Med Beq
Hoth Trooper
Juns Greetjatus (Imperial Dignitary)
Imperial Dignitary 2
R-3PO
R1-G4
R2-D2 with Serving Tray
Shawda Ubb
Clone Trooper (Silver)

Wave 22 – 10/03
Clone Trooper - Clone Wars
Kit Fisto - Clone Wars
Saesee Tiin - Clone Wars

Wave 21 – 9/03
Durge - Clone Wars #4?
Obi-Wan Kenobi Pilot - Clone Wars #4?
Asajj Ventress - Clone Wars #47
Mace Windu - Clone Wars #4?

Wave 20 – 8/03
WA-7 - Waitress Droid #28?
Lt. Dannl Faytonni #29
The Emperor #30
Luke Skywalker - Repack #31?
Darth Vader - Repack #32?

Wave 19 – 8/03
Anakin Skywalker - Clone Wars #42
ARC Trooper - Clone Wars #43
Yoda - Clone Wars #44

Wave 18 – 7/03
Padme Amidala - Secert Ceremony #22
Wat Tambor - Geonsis War Room #23
Coleman Trebor - Battle of Geonosis #24
Darth Maul - Theed Hangar Duel #25
Princess Leia Organa - Imperial Captive #26
Han Solo - Flight to Alderaan #27

Wave 17 – 7/03
Yoda and Chian #15
Ashla and Jempa #16
Battle Droid - Arena Battle (Red)

Wave 16 – 6/03
Han Solo - Hoth Rescue #13
Chewbacca - Mynock Hunt #14
Luke Skywalker - Throne Room Duel #17
Darth Vader - Throne Room Duel #18
Snowtrooper - The Battle of Hoth #19
Jango Fett - Kamino Escape #20
C-3PO – Tatooine Ambush #21
Boba Fett – Silver Exclusive

Wave 15 – 5/03
Kamino Prime Minister with clone boy #10
Aayla Secura - Twi'lek Jedi Knight #11
Barriss Offee - Luminara Unduli's Padawn #12

Wave 14 – 4/03
Mace Windu - Arena Confrontation #2
Anakin Skywalker - Secret Ceremony #7
Boba Fett - Pit of Carkoon #8
R2-D2 - Droid Factory Flight #9

Wave 13 – 2/03
Padme Amidala - Droid Factory Chase #4
SP-4 & JN-66 Research Droids #5
Tusken Raider - Tatooine Camp Ambush #6
Rebel Trooper #54

Wave 12 – 1/03
Obi Wan - Acklay Battle #1
Darth Tyranus - Geonosian Escape #3
Imperial Officer – New Head
Eeth Koth
Teebo

Wave 11 – 12/02
Ephant Mon #45

Wave 10 – 11/02
Jango Fett (Pilot) #47
Destroyer Droid - Geonosis Battle #48
Clone Trooper (Gunship) #49
Yoda - Jedi High Council #53

Wave 9 – 10/02
Padme Coruscant #41
Darth Maul - Sith training #42
Anakin Skywalker – Tatooine #43

Wave 8 – 9/02
Watto (Mos Espa Junk Dealer) #50
Lott Dod (Neimoidian Senator) #51
Tusken Raider with Massiff #52
Endor Rebel Soldier - Blond Hair #33
R2-D2 Silver Anniversary (TRU)

Wave 7 – 8/02
Padmé Amidala (Coruscant Attack) #41
Darth Maul (Sith Training) #42
Anakin Skywalker (Tatooine Attack) #43

Wave 6 – 8/02
Ki-Adi-Mundi (Jedi Master) #44
Teemto Pagalies (Pod Racer) #46

Wave 5 – 7/02
Supreme Chancellor Palpatine #39
Djas Puhr (Alien Bounty Hunter) #40

Wave 4 - 6/02
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Jedi Starfighter Pilot) #36
Han Solo (Endor Raid) #37
Chewbacca (Cloud City Capture) #38

Wave 3 – 6/02
Qui-Gon Jinn (Jedi Master) #32
Endor Rebel Soldier - Black Hair #33
Massiff #34
Orn Free Taa #35

Wave 2 – 5/02
Mace Windu (Geonosian Rescue) #28
Luke Skywalker (Bespin Duel) #29
Darth Vader (Bespin Duel) #30
Jango Fett (Final Battle) #31

Wave 1 – 4/02
Anakin Skywalker (Outland Peasant Disguise) #01
Padmé Amidala (Arena Escape) #02
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Coruscant Chase) #03
C-3PO (Protocol Droid) #04
Kit Fisto (Jedi Master) #05
Super Battle Droid #06
Boba Fett (Kamino Escape) #07
Tusken Raider (Female with Child Tusken) #08
Captain Typho (Padmé's Head of Security) #09
Shaak Ti (Jedi Master) #10
White Battle Droid (Arena Battle) #11
Plo Koon (Arena Battle) #12
Jango Fett (Kamino Escape) #13
R2-D2 (Coruscant Sentry) #14
Geonosian Warrior #15
Dexter Jettster (Coruscant Informant) #16
Darth Vader (Toyfare)
George Lucas (E2 Convention)
Clone Trooper #17 No Dots on Card
Zam Wesell (Bounty Hunter) #18
Royal Guard (Coruscant Security) #19
SaeSee Tiin (Jedi Master) #20
Nikto (Jedi Master) #21
Anakin Skywalker (Hangar Duel) #22
Yoda (Jedi Master) #23
Jar Jar Binks (Gungan Senator) #24
Taun We (Kamino Cloner) #25
Luminara Unduli (Jedi Master) #26
Count Dooku (Dark Lord) #27